Mobile Banking Merchant School Codes for School Fee Payments

BSP MOBILE BANKING *131# SCHOOL CODES
No School Name Merchant ID Province Region
1 Basanenka Vocational Centre  50091 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
2 Goroka Technical College 50073 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
3 Iufi Iufa Day High School 50117 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
4 Kabiufa Secondary School 50086 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
5 Maria Hilf Vocational Training Centre  50092 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
6 University of Goroka 50074 Eastern Highlands Highlands 
7 Anditale High School 50079 Enga Highlands 
8 Enga School of Nursing 50076 Enga Highlands 
9 Enga Teachers College 50087 Enga Highlands 
10 Kandep High School 50114 Enga Highlands 
11 Kopen Secondary School 50078 Enga Highlands 
12 Pili Kambi High School 50120 Enga Highlands 
13 Sir Tei Abel Secondary School 50084 Enga Highlands 
14 Sirunki Lutheran High School 50085 Enga Highlands 
15 St. Pauls Lutheran High School 50081 Enga Highlands 
16 Wapenamanda FourSquare Secondary 50072 Enga Highlands 
17 Fr Peter Secondary School Fatima 50164 Western Highlands Highlands 
18 Hagen Park Secondary School 50144 Western Highlands Highlands 
19 Mt Hagen Secondary School 50128 Western Highlands Highlands 
No School Name Merchant ID Province Region
20 Badiat Primary School 50151 Madang Momase
21 Bibo Elemantary School 50162 Madang Momase
22 Divine Word University - Madang Campus 50015 Madang Momase
23 Good Shepherd Lutheran High School 50096 Madang Momase
24 Karkar Secondary School 50097 Madang Momase
25 Lutheran School of Nursing 50101 Madang Momase
26 Raikos High School 50099 Madang Momase
27 Ranara Community School 50150 Madang Momase
28 Saidor High School 50149 Madang Momase
29 Sibog Primary School 50163 Madang Momase
30 Wongeto Primary School 50161 Madang Momase
31 Yukinim Vocational Center 50154 Madang Momase
32 Balob Teachers College 50009 Morobe Momase
33 Banisu SDA Community School 50148 Morobe Momase
34 Busu Secondary School 50010 Morobe Momase
35 Catholic Church-Lae 50127 Morobe Momase
36 CODE Operational Account 50032 Morobe Momase
37 Four Mile Primary School 50160 Morobe Momase
38 Gabensis Adventists Primary School 50122 Morobe Momase
39 Heldsbach E-Learning 50138 Morobe Momase
40 Lae Adventist Primary School 50116 Morobe Momase
41 Markham Road Primary School 50011 Morobe Momase
42 Markham Valley High School 50178 Morobe Momase
43 Omili Primary School 50012 Morobe Momase
44 PNG University of Technology 50180 Morobe Momase
45 Ragiampun Adventist High School 50146 Morobe Momase
46 Ragiampun Adventist Primary School 50147 Morobe Momase
47 Tanam SDA Primary School 50145 Morobe Momase
48 Wasu Secondry School 50137 Morobe Momase
49 Aitape High School 50063 West Sepik Momase
50 Aitape Vocational 50220 West Sepik Momase
51 St Anna Primary School 50153 West Sepik Momase
52 St Ignatius Secondary School 50062 West Sepik Momase
53 Vanimo Primary School 50105 West Sepik Momase
54 Vanimo Secondary School 50104 West Sepik Momase
No School Name Merchant ID Province Region
55 Gabagaba Elementary School 50157 Central NCD
56 Gabagaba Primary School 50155 Central NCD
57 Bavaroko Primary School 50001 NCD NCD
58 Flexible Open Distance Education 50013 NCD NCD
59 Gordon International School 50014 NCD NCD
60 Institute of Business Studies  50235 NCD NCD
61 Jubilee Catholic Secondary School  50004 NCD NCD
62 Pacific Adventist University 50041 NCD NCD
63 Sacred Heart Teachers - Bomana 50240 NCD NCD
64 University of PNG - Waigani 50239 NCD NCD
65 UPNG Open Campus - Waigani 50016 NCD NCD
No School Name Merchant ID Province Region
66 Arawa Secondary School 50159 AROB NGI
67 Hahela Primary School - Project Account 50124 AROB NGI
68 Kamarau International School 50115 AROB NGI
69 Malasang Primary School 50125 AROB NGI
70 Boisen Secondary School 50118 East new Britain NGI
71 Boisen Secondary School - P & C 50119 East new Britain NGI
72 Catholic College Of Ulapia - St Peter Channel 50131 East new Britain NGI
73 FODE- Rabaul Account 50036 East new Britain NGI
74 Gaulim Teachers College 50052 East new Britain NGI
75 George Brown Secondary School - Projects 50139 East new Britain NGI
76 George Brown Secondary School - Uniforms 50140 East new Britain NGI
77 George Brown Secondary School - P & C 50141 East new Britain NGI
78 Kabaira Girls Vocational Centre 50130 East new Britain NGI
79 Kokopo Business College 50135 East new Britain NGI
80 Kokopo Primary School 50068 East new Britain NGI
81 Kokopo Secondary School 50051 East new Britain NGI
82 Malaguna Technical High School  50142 East new Britain NGI
83 Malaguna Technical High School - Projects 50143 East new Britain NGI
84 Melanesia Training Institute 50055 East new Britain NGI
85 Raval Vocational Training Centre 50129 East new Britain NGI
86 Sonoma Adventist College 50132 East new Britain NGI
87 SunRise Business Information Technology  50126 East new Britain NGI
88 Vunabosco Agro-Tech High School 50113 East new Britain NGI
89 Woolnough Vocational School 50133 East new Britain NGI
90 Bialla Secondary School 50121 West New Britain NGI
91 Hoskins Secondary School 50021 West New Britain NGI
92 Children Academy Primary School 50136  Manus NGI
         
No School Name Merchant ID Province Region
93 Kwato Skills Training Institute 50123 Milne Bay Southern
94 Kiunga Vocational Centre 50215 Western Southern
95 St Gabriel Technical Secondary School 50025 Western Southern
96 Kiunga Secondary School 50045 Western  Southern